IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lake County Art Campbell Invitational
you RUN the place
September 4th 2019 Waukegan, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (6 videos)
2019 - (7 videos)
Misc Videos
7
All
7
Aly Negovetich runs 17:24 for 5k to win Girls Varsity Race - Art Campbell Lake County Invitational 2019
Sep 5th 2019, 11:06am
Brooke Stromsland finishes second in Girls Varsity Race - Art Campbell Lake County Invitational 2019
Sep 5th 2019, 11:05am
Ben Rosa wins Boys Varsity Race - Art Campbell Lake County Invitational 2019
Sep 5th 2019, 11:02am
Mundelein's Dillon Blake, Carter Schorr finish 2-3 in Boys Varsity Race - Art Campbell Lake County Invitational 2019
Sep 5th 2019, 11:01am
Nathan Schmitt finishes fifth in Boys Varsity Race - Art Campbell Lake County Invitational 2019
Sep 5th 2019, 11:00am
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Art Campbell Lake County Invitational 2019
Sep 5th 2019, 10:01am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Brooke Stromsland finishes second in Girls Varsity Race - Art Campbell Lake County Invitational 2019
Published by
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
Sep 5th 2019, 11:05am
Comments
Art Campbell Lake County Invitational - Sep 4, 2019
Waukegan Sports Park
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Negovetich, Aly
So
Fox Lake (Grant)
17:24.6
2
Stromsland, Brooke
Jr
Lakes Community
17:48.4
3
Sheridan, Rose
Fr
Vernon Hills
17:52.3
4
Tosic, Kelli
Sr
Grayslake (North
18:25.4
5
Ponchak, Bree
So
Libertyville
18:29.0
6
Hill, Reina
Fr
Vernon Hills
18:36.1
7
Wakefield, Emma
So
Vernon Hills
18:50.5
8
Hamilton, Kelsey
Jr
Zion-Benton
19:07.8
9
Rice, Raina
So
Warren Township
19:09.0
10
Sear, Carly
Sr
Vernon Hills
19:10.8
11
Kreunen, Skyler
Jr
Lake Forest
19:17.8
12
Latza, Taylor
Jr
Warren Township
19:27.3
13
Polka, Drue
Sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
19:28.2
14
Bishop, Laura
So
Fox Lake (Grant)
19:31.6
15
Schmitt, Olivia
Sr
Lakes Community
19:31.9
16
Sato, Bryn
So
Grayslake (Centr
19:32.3
17
Kokkin, Grace
So
Grayslake (Centr
19:42.2
18
Tucker, Sheila
Fr
Libertyville
19:44.3
19
Tam, Lyann
Jr
Libertyville
19:44.7
20
Bryant, Alex
Jr
Lakes Community
19:46.9
21
Kokkin, Caroline
So
Grayslake (Centr
19:48.7
22
Schoenfield, Claire
Sr
Mundelein
19:50.0
23
Xi, Caimin
Sr
Lincolnshire (St
19:50.4
24
Todd, Anna
Fr
Vernon Hills
19:52.4
25
Chudy, Annalese
Jr
Libertyville
19:55.8
26
Osmon, Brianna
Fr
Fox Lake (Grant)
19:57.0
27
Perez, Maddie
Fr
Lakes Community
20:07.8
28
Pakaski, Jessie
So
Wauconda
20:10.3
29
Runyan, Rebecca
Fr
Lakes Community
20:10.7
30
Meyer, Katharine
So
Libertyville
20:10.9
31
Luell, Audrey
Fr
Zion-Benton
20:12.1
32
Ackerman, Rachel
Fr
Vernon Hills
20:14.7
33
Alton, Alivia
So
Lincolnshire (St
20:15.9
34
Smith, Hailey
Sr
Warren Township
20:17.7
35
Fejes, Emily
Jr
Lincolnshire (St
20:18.5
36
Finnegan, Emma
Jr
Lincolnshire (St
20:30.1
37
Harrison, Nicole
Jr
Warren Township
20:35.1
38
Henderson, Maya
Jr
Zion-Benton
20:40.9
39
Kraft, Grace
Sr
Libertyville
20:44.9
40
Brown, Gabriela
So
Lake Forest
20:45.1
41
Leuck, Cj
So
Vernon Hills
20:54.2
42
Meyer, Sara
So
Wauconda
20:55.4
43
Womsley, Gabrielle
Jr
Lake Forest Acad
21:03.3
44
Novak, Lia
Fr
Lincolnshire (St
21:05.0
45
Juenger, Madison
Sr
Warren Township
21:05.8
46
Yoder, Chloe
Jr
Warren Township
21:07.4
47
Yu, Michelle
Sr
Lincolnshire (St
21:09.5
48
Rodriquez, Elise
Jr
Libertyville
21:09.8
49
Gomez, Jocelyn
So
Mundelein
21:10.1
50
Lawler, Clare
Sr
Lake Forest
21:10.3
51
Schuette, Emma
So
Wauconda
21:10.6
52
Rodriguez, Izamar
Sr
Waukegan
21:12.5
53
Reich, Caroline
So
Deerfield
21:16.1
54
Jimenez, Jeanelle
Sr
Mundelein
21:16.1
55
Roth, Shaylee
Sr
Deerfield
21:17.8
56
Zarek, Lauren
Jr
Lake Forest
21:24.8
57
Bushman, Taylor
Sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
21:25.4
58
Rangel, Alya
Sr
Fox Lake (Grant)
21:27.2
59
Leonardi, Sydney
Sr
Lake Forest
21:29.1
60
Castagna, Ashlyn
Jr
Grayslake (North
21:30.7
61
Baldwin, Ruthie
Sr
Grayslake (Centr
21:30.9
62
Trella, Madeline
So
Deerfield
21:32.1
63
Brown, Nicole
Fr
Grayslake (North
21:32.4
64
Cortes, Jenny
So
Round Lake
21:39.7
65
Armstrong, Katie
Fr
Grayslake (Centr
21:40.5
66
Gfesser, Krista
Fr
Lakes Community
21:40.6
67
Blase, Lily
Sr
Vernon Hills
21:44.1
68
Maatta, Ellie
Jr
Grayslake (North
21:45.0
69
Barszcz, Sophia
Fr
Grayslake (North
21:46.0
70
Martinez, Sofia
Jr
Deerfield
21:47.9
71
Chudy, Leah
Fr
Libertyville
21:52.4
72
Thomey, Katherine
Jr
Libertyville
21:54.7
73
Skibitzki, Kylie
So
Libertyville
21:54.8
74
Dugaesescu, Natalie
So
Lincolnshire (St
21:55.3
75
Tzau, Chloe
Sr
Lake Forest
21:55.9
76
Luell, Kaila
Sr
Zion-Benton
22:02.8
77
Ryan, Leah
Fr
Deerfield
22:04.0
78
Figueroa, Natalie
So
Zion-Benton
22:04.7
79
Peterson, Hope
Jr
Mundelein
22:07.2
80
McCullough, Jenna
Jr
Lincolnshire (St
22:09.7
81
Kubas, Madison
Sr
Grayslake (North
22:18.2
82
Kleinofen, Maeva
Jr
Grayslake (Centr
22:18.6
83
Wolk, Scarlette
Sr
Deerfield
22:19.5
84
Schott, Lexi
Fr
Deerfield
22:20.0
85
Struck, Madelynn
Jr
Grayslake (Centr
22:21.1
86
Wildman, Kate
Sr
Lake Forest
22:31.4
87
Cortes, Alejandra
Sr
Round Lake
22:35.7
88
Cruz, Alyssa
Jr
Mundelein
22:39.3
89
Bauman, Emily
Sr
Mundelein
22:40.9
90
Saginur, Carrie
Sr
Lake Forest
22:42.4
91
Good, Gretchen
So
Lakes Community
22:49.5
92
Hernandez, Lesie
Jr
Waukegan
22:52.8
93
Vodicka, Alana
So
Wauconda
22:54.6
94
Heidloff, Corinne
Sr
Grayslake (Centr
22:54.7
95
Lucier, Sarah
Jr
Lakes Community
22:54.8
96
Bahena, Adriana
So
Lake Forest Acad
22:57.7
97
Ziemke, Brynn
Sr
Vernon Hills
23:00.5
98
Worley, Serena
So
Deerfield
23:00.5
99
Hartigan, Eden
Sr
Grayslake (North
23:01.2
100
Nelson, Catherine
Sr
Grayslake (Centr
23:04.6
101
Morrissey, Megan
Jr
Grayslake (Centr
23:11.0
102
Coleman, Elise
Fr
Lakes Community
23:12.7
103
Rubin, Samantha
Sr
Lake Forest
23:16.2
104
Karecki, Katherine
So
Wauconda
23:16.2
105
Rogers, Lexi
Fr
Mundelein
23:16.8
106
Kafka, Ashleigh
So
Wauconda
23:20.1
107
Rios, Karen
Jr
Zion-Benton
23:25.2
108
Weichering, Katerina
Jr
Mundelein
23:29.8
109
Hamilton, Katelin
Fr
Zion-Benton
23:31.1
110
Dortch, Danika
Jr
Lakes Community
23:32.2
111
Martin, Avery
Jr
Deerfield
23:34.3
112
Hernandez, Alicia
Sr
Round Lake
23:35.4
113
Avitia, Esthela
So
Fox Lake (Grant)
23:37.1
114
Rodriguez, Lesly
Jr
Zion-Benton
23:47.6
115
Alcantar, Daisy
Sr
Round Lake
23:51.9
116
Davies, Brooke
Fr
Grayslake (North
23:53.4
117
Cruz, Giselle
Jr
Waukegan
23:59.8
118
Schumann, Ava
Jr
Lake Forest
24:07.7
119
Demaio, Brooke
Sr
Deerfield
24:09.1
120
Vergara, Julien
Jr
Zion-Benton
24:44.8
121
Lizzie, Dozois
Jr
Lake Forest Acad
24:48.3
122
Jawale, Ritika
Jr
Wauconda
24:56.3
123
Martinez, Elyssa
Sr
Zion-Benton
25:03.8
124
Marcos, Sucely
Jr
Mundelein
25:29.4
125
McGrail, Audrey
Sr
Lake Forest Acad
25:58.1
126
Jiulia, Birmingham
Jr
Lake Forest Acad
26:09.8
127
Kleiner, Tessa
So
Wauconda
26:24.4
128
Petrini-Poli, Olivia
Jr
Lake Forest Acad
26:41.7
129
Ching, Aliana
Fr
Mundelein
27:10.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Aly Negovetich runs 17:24 for 5k to win Girls Varsity Race - Art
Ben Rosa wins Boys Varsity Race - Art Campbell Lake County Invita
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Art Campbell Lake County Invitatio
Brooke Stromsland finishes second in Girls Varsity Race - Art Cam
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Art Campbell Lake County Invitati
Mundelein's Dillon Blake, Carter Schorr finish 2-3 in Boys V
Nathan Schmitt finishes fifth in Boys Varsity Race - Art Campbell
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#cross
#country
#illinois
#high
#school
#ihsa
#art
#campbell
More videos
Aly Negovetich runs 17:24 for 5k to win Girls Varsity Race - Art Campbell Lake County Invitational 2019
Ben Rosa wins Boys Varsity Race - Art Campbell Lake County Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Lake County Art Campbell Invitational
,
Alsea High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alsea, Oregon
,
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
,
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lake County Art Campbell Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
7
1
2015
1
6
2
Hashtags
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#cross
#country
#illinois
#high
#school
#ihsa
#art
#campbell
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!